Zlínský krajský svaz házené

Program soutěže ZL mladší žactvo I

ZA Podzim II. - 6. kolo - rozpis

Vsetín_ch - Zlín A_d 14 : 23
Holešov A_s - Zlín C_ch 23 : 24
Bystřice p.H. A_s - Zubří A_ch 23 : 20

ZA Podzim II. - 7. kolo - rozpis

Vsetín_ch - Zubří A_ch 16 : 15
Zlín C_ch - Zlín A_d 24 : 16
Bystřice p.H. A_s - Holešov A_s 32 : 26

ZA Podzim II. - 8. kolo - rozpis

Vsetín_ch - Zlín C_ch 20 : 20
Holešov A_s - Zubří A_ch 23 : 20
Zlín A_d - Bystřice p.H. A_s 39 : 26

ZA Podzim II. - 9. kolo - rozpis

Zlín A_d - Zubří A_ch 33 : 21
Bystřice p.H. A_s - Zlín C_ch 28 : 31
Holešov A_s - Vsetín_ch 18 : 22

ZA Podzim II. - 10. kolo - rozpis

Zlín A_d - Holešov A_s 38 : 21
Vsetín_ch - Bystřice p.H. A_s 14 : 17
Zlín C_ch - Zubří A_ch 32 : 22

ZA Jaro I. - 11. kolo - rozpis

Zlín C_ch - Holešov A_s 24 : 22
Zlín A_d - Vsetín_ch 33 : 21
Bystřice p.H. A_s - Zubří A_ch 10 : 0 k.

ZA Jaro I. - 12. kolo - rozpis

Zlín A_d - Zlín C_ch 20 : 20
Holešov A_s - Bystřice p.H. A_s 13 : 18
Vsetín_ch - Zubří A_ch 19 : 19

ZA Jaro I. - 13. kolo - rozpis

Bystřice p.H. A_s - Zlín A_d 24 : 27
Zlín C_ch - Vsetín_ch 29 : 26
Zubří A_ch - Holešov A_s 22.4. 11:00

ZA Jaro I. - 14. kolo - rozpis

Zlín C_ch - Bystřice p.H. A_s 16 : 18
Vsetín_ch - Holešov A_s 16 : 31
Zubří A_ch - Zlín A_d 18.3. 11:00

ZA Jaro I. - 15. kolo - rozpis

Holešov A_s - Zlín A_d 24.2. 13:30
Bystřice p.H. A_s - Vsetín_ch 25.2. 16:00
Zubří A_ch - Zlín C_ch 7.3. 16:15

ZA Jaro II. - 16. kolo - rozpis

Zubří A_ch - Bystřice p.H. A_s 4.3. 08:00
Holešov A_s - Zlín C_ch 4.3. 13:00
Vsetín_ch - Zlín A_d 4.3. 13:30

ZA Jaro II. - 17. kolo - rozpis

Zubří A_ch - Vsetín_ch 11.3. 08:00
Zlín C_ch - Zlín A_d 11.3. 10:00
Bystřice p.H. A_s - Holešov A_s 18.3. 14:30

ZA Jaro II. - 18. kolo - rozpis

Zubří A_ch - Holešov A_s 25.3. 09:00
Vsetín_ch - Zlín C_ch 25.3. 10:00
Zlín A_d - Bystřice p.H. A_s 25.3. 15:00

ZA Jaro II. - 19. kolo - rozpis

Zubří A_ch - Zlín A_d 8.4. 08:00
Bystřice p.H. A_s - Zlín C_ch 8.4. 09:00
Holešov A_s - Vsetín_ch 8.4. 13:00

ZA Jaro II. - 20. kolo - rozpis

Zlín A_d - Holešov A_s 14.4. 13:30
Zubří A_ch - Zlín C_ch 15.4. 08:00
Vsetín_ch - Bystřice p.H. A_s 15.4. 13:30