Zlínský krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže ZL mladší žactvo II

ZBJ - 14. kolo

22.2.2020 00:00 ZB092 TJ Rožnov p.R._ch - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s
22.2.2020 00:00 ZB093 TJ Lesana Zubří_s - HK Bystřice p.H. A_s
22.2.2020 00:00 ZB094 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d - SHK Kunovice_d
22.2.2020 00:00 ZB095 HC Zlín D_ch - HK Bystřice p.H. B_s
22.2.2020 00:00 ZB097 TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s - HC Zubří B_ch
22.2.2020 00:00 ZB098 TJ Holešov_B_s - TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch

ZBJ - 15. kolo

15.2.2020 00:00 ZB099 TJ Holešov_B_s - TJ Rožnov p.R._ch
15.2.2020 00:00 ZB100 TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch - TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s
15.2.2020 00:00 ZB101 HC Zubří B_ch - HC Zlín C_d
15.2.2020 00:00 ZB103 HK Bystřice p.H. B_s - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d
15.2.2020 00:00 ZB104 SHK Kunovice_d - TJ Lesana Zubří_s
15.2.2020 00:00 ZB105 HK Bystřice p.H. A_s - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s

ZBJ - 16. kolo

8.2.2020 00:00 ZB106 TJ Rožnov p.R._ch - HK Bystřice p.H. A_s
8.2.2020 00:00 ZB107 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s - SHK Kunovice_d
8.2.2020 00:00 ZB108 TJ Lesana Zubří_s - HK Bystřice p.H. B_s
8.2.2020 00:00 ZB110 HC Zlín D_ch - HC Zubří B_ch
8.2.2020 00:00 ZB111 HC Zlín C_d - TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch
8.2.2020 00:00 ZB112 TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s - TJ Holešov_B_s

ZBJ - 17. kolo

14.3.2020 00:00 ZB113 TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s - TJ Rožnov p.R._ch
14.3.2020 00:00 ZB114 TJ Holešov_B_s - HC Zlín C_d
14.3.2020 00:00 ZB115 TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch - HC Zlín D_ch
14.3.2020 00:00 ZB116 HC Zubří B_ch - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d
14.3.2020 00:00 ZB118 HK Bystřice p.H. B_s - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s
14.3.2020 00:00 ZB119 SHK Kunovice_d - HK Bystřice p.H. A_s

ZBJ - 18. kolo

21.3.2020 00:00 ZB120 TJ Rožnov p.R._ch - SHK Kunovice_d
21.3.2020 00:00 ZB121 HK Bystřice p.H. A_s - HK Bystřice p.H. B_s
21.3.2020 00:00 ZB123 TJ Lesana Zubří_s - HC Zubří B_ch
21.3.2020 00:00 ZB124 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d - TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch
21.3.2020 00:00 ZB125 HC Zlín D_ch - TJ Holešov_B_s
21.3.2020 00:00 ZB126 HC Zlín C_d - TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s

ZBJ - 19. kolo

28.3.2020 00:00 ZB127 HC Zlín C_d - TJ Rožnov p.R._ch
28.3.2020 00:00 ZB128 TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s - HC Zlín D_ch
28.3.2020 00:00 ZB129 TJ Holešov_B_s - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d
28.3.2020 00:00 ZB130 TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch - TJ Lesana Zubří_s
28.3.2020 00:00 ZB131 HC Zubří B_ch - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s
28.3.2020 00:00 ZB133 HK Bystřice p.H. B_s - SHK Kunovice_d

ZBJ - 20. kolo

4.4.2020 00:00 ZB134 TJ Rožnov p.R._ch - HK Bystřice p.H. B_s
4.4.2020 00:00 ZB136 HC Zubří B_ch - HK Bystřice p.H. A_s
4.4.2020 00:00 ZB137 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s - TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch
4.4.2020 00:00 ZB138 TJ Lesana Zubří_s - TJ Holešov_B_s
4.4.2020 00:00 ZB139 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d - TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s
4.4.2020 00:00 ZB140 HC Zlín D_ch - HC Zlín C_d

ZBJ - 21. kolo

25.4.2020 00:00 ZB141 HC Zlín D_ch - TJ Rožnov p.R._ch
25.4.2020 00:00 ZB142 HC Zlín C_d - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d
25.4.2020 00:00 ZB143 TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s - TJ Lesana Zubří_s
25.4.2020 00:00 ZB144 TJ Holešov_B_s - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s
25.4.2020 00:00 ZB145 TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch - HK Bystřice p.H. A_s
25.4.2020 00:00 ZB146 HC Zubří B_ch - SHK Kunovice_d

ZBJ - 22. kolo

2.5.2020 00:00 ZB149 HK Bystřice p.H. B_s - HC Zubří B_ch
2.5.2020 00:00 ZB150 SHK Kunovice_d - TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch
2.5.2020 00:00 ZB151 HK Bystřice p.H. A_s - TJ Holešov_B_s
2.5.2020 00:00 ZB152 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s - TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s
2.5.2020 00:00 ZB153 TJ Lesana Zubří_s - HC Zlín C_d
2.5.2020 00:00 ZB154 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d - HC Zlín D_ch

ZBJ - 23. kolo

9.5.2020 00:00 ZB155 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d - TJ Rožnov p.R._ch
9.5.2020 00:00 ZB156 HC Zlín D_ch - TJ Lesana Zubří_s
9.5.2020 00:00 ZB157 HC Zlín C_d - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s
9.5.2020 00:00 ZB158 TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s - HK Bystřice p.H. A_s
9.5.2020 00:00 ZB159 TJ Holešov_B_s - SHK Kunovice_d
9.5.2020 00:00 ZB160 TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch - HK Bystřice p.H. B_s

ZBJ - 24. kolo

16.5.2020 00:00 ZB162 TJ Rožnov p.R._ch - HC Zubří B_ch
16.5.2020 00:00 ZB164 HK Bystřice p.H. B_s - TJ Holešov_B_s
16.5.2020 00:00 ZB165 SHK Kunovice_d - TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s
16.5.2020 00:00 ZB166 HK Bystřice p.H. A_s - HC Zlín C_d
16.5.2020 00:00 ZB167 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s - HC Zlín D_ch
16.5.2020 00:00 ZB168 TJ Lesana Zubří_s - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d

ZBJ - 25. kolo

23.5.2020 00:00 ZB169 TJ Lesana Zubří_s - TJ Rožnov p.R._ch
23.5.2020 00:00 ZB170 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s
23.5.2020 00:00 ZB171 HC Zlín D_ch - HK Bystřice p.H. A_s
23.5.2020 00:00 ZB172 HC Zlín C_d - SHK Kunovice_d
23.5.2020 00:00 ZB173 TJ Sokol Luhačovice_s - HK Bystřice p.H. B_s
23.5.2020 00:00 ZB175 TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch - HC Zubří B_ch

ZBJ - 26. kolo

30.5.2020 00:00 ZB176 TJ Rožnov p.R._ch - TJ S.Sl. Uherské Hradiště_ch
30.5.2020 00:00 ZB177 HC Zubří B_ch - TJ Holešov_B_s
30.5.2020 00:00 ZB179 HK Bystřice p.H. B_s - HC Zlín C_d
30.5.2020 00:00 ZB180 SHK Kunovice_d - HC Zlín D_ch
30.5.2020 00:00 ZB181 HK Bystřice p.H. A_s - TJ Jiskra Otrokovice_d
30.5.2020 00:00 ZB182 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla_s - TJ Lesana Zubří_s